Jump to content

Player Character List (Season 5)


Atsumari
 Share

Recommended Posts

This list includes a players primary character and their four other secondary characters. Limited other NPCs are included in this list as it is used for tracking purposes and as a master list. This list is organized by player.
 

Atsumari (GM1) (Josh)
Mari Cecilia "Mira" Lowin - Commanding Officer/Pilot; Trinity Tactical Team One
Haruka "Haru" Sumimori - Alchemy Commission Gem Researcher
Erin "Ari" Mizriki-Clark - Orteria Royal Military Authority Intelligence Chief

Makigisa "Maki" Tahoshi - Sniper Support; Trinity Tactical Team One

Sumire "Remi" Rembrant - Queen; Orteria
Ayano Layton - Director; Elite Missions Unit

Tugar (GM2) (Brian)
Aidan Thornton - Chairmen; Orteria Royal Military Authority
Ayasha Thornton - Medic; Trinity Tactical Team One
Niklas "Nik" Blom - Robotics Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Sarissa Slane - Chief Medical Officer; Orteria Royal Military Authority

 

Kim (Story Team)
Sanya Isilme - Gem Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One

Tuncecine (Council)

Ryuji Yamamoto - Sniper; Trinity Tactical Team One
Owain Danforth - R&D Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One

Ellen Hayes - Sumire's Bodyguard
Takeko "Akane" Hassam - Sumire's Ex-Girlfriend
Kiyoshi/Inori
Ardent Dawn - Selani's Maid/Adjutant; Ardent Dawn
Selaniphi "Selani" Kiirmant - Aide to Queen Sumire/Adjutant; Murasashi

Jack Pine
Jack Pine - Marksmen; Trinity Tactical Team One
Sarah Pine - Marksmen; Trinity Tactical Team One
Kessler Ryzka - Backup Pilot; Trinity Tactical Team One
Seraphina "Sera" Cerulius - Marksmen; Trinity Tactical Team One
Neera Pine - Marksmen; Trinity Tactical Team One
 

Players with one character (Non-GMs/Staff):
Tory Trace (hellsangel) - Engineering Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Kirin Drawmawl (keving) - Summoning Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Oscar Kashima (oscar-senpai) - Close Quarters Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
William Shert (Rockyeah) - Engineering Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Chantelle "Chan" Singularum (Aya) - Commanding Officer; UKS Judgemaker; SOCOM, UKG
Aurey Simulacrum (Aya) - General; SOCOM, UKG
Lune Fortestille (Luni) - Engineering Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Yvetta Ebony (Maho) - Close Quarters Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Scott Johnson (Aqace100) - Chairmen; Inter-Universal Technology Command

█ Josh - President, TNU Project █

Discord | Support | SimmingHub | Rules █

█ Please don't feed trolls or spammers. █

 

"A name is only as important as the person it describes... so when someone asks for your name you know you're important." - Hoshi Ki-Kari

"Cheer up, life is too short to be sad all the time." - Misuki Raion

“You thought the world would be better off without you... I understand that now but you know it’s not true... The world is better with you in it.” - Yukari Solaros

Link to comment
Share on other sites

By Role

Command
Sumire "Remi" Rembrant (Atsumari) - Queen; Orteria
Aidan Thornton (Tugar) - Chairmen; Orteria Royal Military Authority
Ellen Hayes (Tuncecine) - Sumire's Bodyguard

Selaniphi "Selani" Kiirmant - Aide to Queen Sumire/Adjutant; Murasashi

Erin "Ari" Mizriki-Clark (Atsumari) - Orteria Royal Military Authority Intelligence Chief

Ayano Layton (Atsumari) - Director; Elite Missions Unit

Sarissa Slane (Tugar) - Chief Medical Officer; Orteria Royal Military Authority

Mari Cecilia "Mira" Lowin (Atsumari) - Commanding Officer/Pilot; Trinity Tactical Team One

 

Medical/Research

Owain Danforth (Tuncecine) - R&D Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Ayasha Thornton (Tugar) - Medic; Trinity Tactical Team One

Seraphina "Sera" Cerulius (Jack) - Researcher; Trinity Tactical Team One


Engineering/Operations
Tory Trace (hellsangel) - Engineering Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
William Shert (Rockyeah) - Engineering Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Lune Fortestille (Luni) - Engineering Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One


Piloting
Kessler Ryzka (Jack) - Backup Pilot; Trinity Tactical Team One


Logistics/Support

Niklas "Nik" Blom - Robotics Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One

Ryuji Yamamoto (Tuncecine) - Sniper; Trinity Tactical Team One

Makigisa "Maki" Tahoshi (Atsumari) - Sniper Support; Trinity Tactical Team One

Sanya Isilme (Kim) - Gem Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One

Kirin Drawmawl (keving) - Summoning Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One


Combat/CQC
Jack Pine (Jack) - Marksmen; Trinity Tactical Team One
Sarah Pine (Jack) - Marksmen; Trinity Tactical Team One

Neera Pine (Jack) - Marksmen; Trinity Tactical Team One

Oscar Kashima (oscar-senpai) - Close Quarters Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One
Yvetta Ebony (Maho) - Close Quarters Specialist; Trinity Tactical Team One


Other

Scott Johnson (Aqace100) - Chairmen; Inter-Universal Technology Command

Ardent Dawn (Inori) - Selani's Maid/Adjutant; Ardent Dawn

Haruka "Haru" Sumimori (Atsumari) - Alchemy Commission Gem Researcher

Takeko "Akane" Hassam (Tuncecine) - Sumire's Ex-Girlfriend

Diplomatic Personnel (Non-Trinity Personnel)

Chantelle "Chan" Singularum (Aya) - Commanding Officer; UKS Judgemaker; SOCOM, UKG
Aurey Simulacrum (Aya) - General; SOCOM, UKG
 

█ Josh - President, TNU Project █

Discord | Support | SimmingHub | Rules █

█ Please don't feed trolls or spammers. █

 

"A name is only as important as the person it describes... so when someone asks for your name you know you're important." - Hoshi Ki-Kari

"Cheer up, life is too short to be sad all the time." - Misuki Raion

“You thought the world would be better off without you... I understand that now but you know it’s not true... The world is better with you in it.” - Yukari Solaros

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...